Is 8/12 P&D T/ON SHRIMP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, salt, sodium tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture), sodium bisulfite (preservative)

Check 8/12 P&D T/ON SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingStir FryMeal Prep