Is 8 Cheese Triangles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, cheese (38%) (milk), skimmed milk powder, butter (milk), whey powder (milk), stabilizers: citric acid, sodium carbonates; milk proteins.

Check 8 Cheese Triangles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich