Is 8 Chocolate & Hazelnut Flavour Waffles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fats (palm And Palm Kernel), 24% Barn Egg, Wheat Flour, Lupin Flour, Whey Powder (milk), Lactose, Vegetable Oil (coconut), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Sea Salt, Emulsifiers (lecithins And E492), Natural Flavour. Contains Egg, Wheat, Lupin, Milk and Lactose. It may also contain Nuts.
Check 8 Chocolate & Hazelnut Flavour Waffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8 Chocolate & Hazelnut Flavour Waffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Piece, Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


