Is 8 Greens Daily Greens Peach Gummies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Riboflavin, Proprietary Greens Blend: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Spinach, Organic Aloe Vera (inner leaf), Organic Wheatgrass Powder, Kale, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Blue-Green Algae, Organic Spirulina, Organic Broken Cell Chlorella, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower) And Carnauba Leaf Wax (To Prevent Sticking)

Check 8 Greens Daily Greens Peach Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go