Is 8 Greens Made From Real Greens Blood Orange 10 Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (as Cyanocobalamin), Pantothenic Acid (Vitamin B5)(as Calcium Pantothenate), Zinc (as Zinc Oxide), Sodium (as Sodium Bicarbonate), Potassium (as Potassium Bicarbonate), Proprietary Greens Blend: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Spinach, Organic Aloe Vera (inner leaf), Organic Wheatgrass Powder, Kale, Colored with Vegetable Juice, Tumeric, Spirulina, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Blue Green Algae, Organic Spirulina, Organic Broken Cell Chlorella. OTHER INGREDIENTS: CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH, SAFFLOWER OIL, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check 8 Greens Made From Real Greens Blood Orange 10 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
On The Go