Is 8 Mini Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE Reconstituted Skimmed MILK, MILK Chocolate (34%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Fat, Skimmed MILK Powder, Concentrated Butterfat (MILK), Coconut Fat, Emulsifier: Polyglycerine Polyricinoleate, Lecithins (Sunflower); Vanilla Extract), Whey Protein Concentrate (MILK), Coconut Oil, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Inulin, Emulsifier: Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum; Plant Extract for Colour (Carrot Concentrate), Vanilla Extract, Ground Vanilla Pod. WHITE CHOCOLATE Reconstituted Skimmed MILK, White Chocolate (34%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed MILK Powder, Concentrated Butterfat (MILK), Coconut Fat, Emulsifiers: Polyglycerine Polyricinoleate, Lecithins (Sunflower); Vanilla Extract), Whey Protein Concentrate (MILK), Coconut Oil, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Inulin, Emulsifier: Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum; Plant Extract for Colour (Carrot Concentrate), Vanilla Extract, Ground Vanilla Pod. MILK AND ALMOND CHOCOLATE Reconstituted Skimmed MILK, Whole MILK Chocolate (33%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed MILK Powder, Concentrated Butterfat (MILK), Cocoa Mass, Coconut Fat, Emulsifiers: Polyglycerin Polyricinoleate, Lecithins (Sunflower); Vanilla Extract), Whey Protein Concentrate (MILK), Coconut Oil, Chopped ALMONDS (5%), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Inulin, Emulsifier: Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum; Plant Extract (Carrot Concentrate), Vanilla Extract, Ground Vanilla Pod. All allergens marked in BOLD. Warning! May contrain traces of other NUTS, PEANUTS and SOYA.

Check 8 Mini Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go