Is 8 oz (6 pack) The Clean Pickle Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavoring, Turmeric

Check 8 oz (6 pack) The Clean Pickle Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

8 oz (6 pack) The Clean Pickle Drink is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMarinadingCooking