Is 8 OZ CAB B/BALL TOP BUTT Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef top butt
beef top butt
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef Top Butt
Check 8 OZ CAB B/BALL TOP BUTT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8 OZ CAB B/BALL TOP BUTT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Ball Park Bun Length Beef Hot Dogs, 15 oz, 8 Count
Ball Park Classic Bun Size Hot Dogs, Refrigerated 15 oz, 8 Count Plastic Wrapper
Ball Park White Burger Buns, 8 count, Hamburger Buns, 15 oz Bag
About this product
Meat · Piece


