Is (8 Pack) Eatingevolved Primal Chocolate, 2.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Organic Coconut Sugar
Check (8 Pack) Eatingevolved Primal Chocolate, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (8 Pack) Eatingevolved Primal Chocolate, 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(8 Pack) Eatingevolved Primal Chocolate, 2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


