Is (8 Pack) Gimme Seaweed Snacks Seaweed Snack - Organic - Extra Virgin Olive Oil , 6/.17 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gimme - Organic Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sesame - 6 Pack - 6 X 0,35 Oz

Check (8 Pack) Gimme Seaweed Snacks Seaweed Snack - Organic - Extra Virgin Olive Oil , 6/.17 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(8 Pack) Gimme Seaweed Snacks Seaweed Snack - Organic - Extra Virgin Olive Oil , 6/.17 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go