Is (8 Pack) The New Primal Snack Mates, Turkey Sticks, 2.5 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Honey, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Lactic Acid (Not From Dairy), Lemon Peel, Celery Juice, Garlic, Ginger, Onion, White Pepper, In Collagen Casing

Check (8 Pack) The New Primal Snack Mates, Turkey Sticks, 2.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(8 Pack) The New Primal Snack Mates, Turkey Sticks, 2.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch