Is 8 Pork Sausages Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (78%), Water, Breadcrumb (Rice Flour, Maize Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Dextrose), Seasoning (Rice Flour, Salt, Stabiliser (Sodium Triphosphate), Yeast Extract, Sugar, Dextrose, Spices, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Spice Extracts, Colour (Carmine), Flavouring), Rice Flour. Filled into Natural Sheep Casings.
Check 8 Pork Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8 Pork Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Link?
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Cook In PanGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


