Is 8 Salsichas Hot Dog Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork meat and pork fat (origin Portugal), poultry mechanically separated meat, water, pork rind, starch, SOY protein, salt, poultry fat, emulsifiers (diphosphates), spices, sugar, vegetable fibre, antioxidant (sodium erythorbate) and preservative (sodium nitrite).

Check 8 Salsichas Hot Dog against your own diets in the app.