Is 80/20 Ground Angus Beef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Beef

Check 80/20 Ground Angus Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

80/20 Ground Angus Beef is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich
Lactose Free? 80/20 Ground Angus Beef | Spoonful