Is 80/20 Ground Angus Beef Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Beef

Check 80/20 Ground Angus Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

80/20 Ground Angus Beef is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich
Tree Nut Free? 80/20 Ground Angus Beef | Spoonful