Is 80% GOLD VENEZUELA ARTISANAL CHOCOLATE BEAN-TO-BAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VENEZUELAN COCOA BEANS (SUR DEL LAGO) ORGANIC SUGAR
Check 80% GOLD VENEZUELA ARTISANAL CHOCOLATE BEAN-TO-BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 80% GOLD VENEZUELA ARTISANAL CHOCOLATE BEAN-TO-BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing


