Is 80% LEAN 20% FAT 100% GRASSFED BEEF PATTIES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF.
Check 80% LEAN 20% FAT 100% GRASSFED BEEF PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 80% LEAN 20% FAT 100% GRASSFED BEEF PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


