Is 80% LEAN 20% FAT GROUND BEEF FOR CHILI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% BEEF.
Check 80% LEAN 20% FAT GROUND BEEF FOR CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 80% LEAN 20% FAT GROUND BEEF FOR CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Fresh Ground Chili Paste -- 8 oz
98% FAT FREE TURKEY CHILI WITH BEANS, TURKEY WITH BEANS
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


