Is 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Beef Patties, 2.25 lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Natural Flavorings
Check 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Beef Patties, 2.25 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Beef Patties, 2.25 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
Beyond Beef Plant-Based Ground
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
College Inn® 99% Fat Free Beef Stock 32 oz. in Resealable Carton
Where to buy
80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Beef Patties, 2.25 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwich


