Is 80% LEAN 20% FAT NATURAL GROUND BEEF Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL BEEF.
Check 80% LEAN 20% FAT NATURAL GROUND BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 80% LEAN 20% FAT NATURAL GROUND BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


