Is 808 OCTO MAXIMUS HOT SAUCE, 808 OCTO MAXIMUS HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED ONION, TOMATO, 7 POT PRIMO PEPPERS, CAROLINA REAPER PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, NAGA JOLOKIA PEPPER POWDER, SPICES, SEA SALT, FRESH BASIL, 7 POT DOUGLAH PEPPER POWDER, CAROLINA REAPER PEPPER POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER.
Check 808 OCTO MAXIMUS HOT SAUCE, 808 OCTO MAXIMUS HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 808 OCTO MAXIMUS HOT SAUCE, 808 OCTO MAXIMUS HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


