Is 85% CACAO PREMIUM BELGIAN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check 85% CACAO PREMIUM BELGIAN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Egg Free? 85% CACAO PREMIUM BELGIAN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful