Is 85% LEAN, 15% FAT 100% GRASSFED ORGANIC GROUND BEEF Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

USDA CERTIFIED ORGANIC GRASSFED BEEF.

Check 85% LEAN, 15% FAT 100% GRASSFED ORGANIC GROUND BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich