Is 85% LEAN - 15% FAT SIRLOIN & BEEF PATTIES, SIRLOIN & BEEF Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- 100% pure beef
100% pure beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
100% PURE BEEF.
Check 85% LEAN - 15% FAT SIRLOIN & BEEF PATTIES, SIRLOIN & BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 85% LEAN - 15% FAT SIRLOIN & BEEF PATTIES, SIRLOIN & BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Meat · Patty


