Is 85% Lean Grass Fed Ground Beef Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Beef
Check 85% Lean Grass Fed Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 85% Lean Grass Fed Ground Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


