Is 88 Acres, Pumpkin Seed Butter Pouch, 1.16 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Powdered Sugar (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch), Sea Salt.
Check 88 Acres, Pumpkin Seed Butter Pouch, 1.16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88 Acres, Pumpkin Seed Butter Pouch, 1.16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
88 Acres, Pumpkin Seed Butter Pouch, 1.16 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsTargetAmazon
About this product
Spread · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


