Is 88 Acres Pumpkin Seed Protein Bar Banana Bread Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, Banana, Maple Syrup, Brown Rice Syrup, Cinnamon, Sea Salt.

Check 88 Acres Pumpkin Seed Protein Bar Banana Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast