Is 88Vape 4 Anytank E-Liquid Lemon Sherbet 50/50 10ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Lemon Sherbet Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6% Nicotine per dose 0.01 mg/puff*, *Tested on 88vape's Classic Pen
Check 88Vape 4 Anytank E-Liquid Lemon Sherbet 50/50 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88Vape 4 Anytank E-Liquid Lemon Sherbet 50/50 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
LIQUID IV LEMON LIME HYDRATION MULTIPLIER, 6 CT
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Sugar-Free Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemon Lime
Liquid I.V. Sugar Free Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemon Lime
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


