Is 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid 88 Fusion 50/50 2 Pack 10ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Grape/Menthol/Aniseed Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6%, Nicotine per dose 0.01 mg/puff*, *Tested on 88Vape's Classic Pen
Check 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid 88 Fusion 50/50 2 Pack 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid 88 Fusion 50/50 2 Pack 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fruit Roll-Ups Fruit Flavored Snacks, Fruit Fusion Assorted Flavors, Variety Pack
NESTLE COFFEE MATE Coffee Creamer French Vanilla Flavor, Liquid Creamer Singles - 0.375 fl oz, 180 Count Club Pack
Fleet 4 Pack Adult Laxative Liquid Glycerin Suppositories 4 ea
LIQUID I.V. ENERGY Multiplier Variety Pack
Advil Liquid Capsules Ibuprofen Pain & Fever Relief 20 pack
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


