Is 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid 88 Fusion 50/50 2 Pack 10ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Grape/Menthol/Aniseed Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6%, Nicotine per dose 0.01 mg/puff*, *Tested on 88Vape's Classic Pen
Check 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid 88 Fusion 50/50 2 Pack 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid 88 Fusion 50/50 2 Pack 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fruit Roll-Ups Fruit Flavored Snacks, Fruit Fusion Assorted Flavors, Variety Pack
NESTLE COFFEE MATE Coffee Creamer French Vanilla Flavor, Liquid Creamer Singles - 0.375 fl oz, 180 Count Club Pack
Fleet 4 Pack Adult Laxative Liquid Glycerin Suppositories 4 ea
LIQUID I.V. ENERGY Multiplier Variety Pack
Advil Liquid Capsules Ibuprofen Pain & Fever Relief 20 pack
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


