Is 88Vape AnyTake E-Liquid Cola Ice 50/50 2 x 10ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Cool Cola Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6%, Nicotine per Dose 0.01 mg/puff*, *Tested on 88Vape's Classic Pen

Check 88Vape AnyTake E-Liquid Cola Ice 50/50 2 x 10ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle