Is 8oz Filthy Pepper Jar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Olives, Filtered Water, Peppers, Sea Salt, Spices, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate
Check 8oz Filthy Pepper Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8oz Filthy Pepper Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
8oz Filthy Pepper Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing


