Is 9/12OZ RIBEYE CAB BNLS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Beef.

Check 9/12OZ RIBEYE CAB BNLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking