Is 9-Grain Flour Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Flour Blend (Ultragrain Wheat, Sustagrain Barley, Rye, Oat, Amaranth, Quinoa, Millet, Sorghum, Teff), Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)
Check 9-Grain Flour Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 9-Grain Flour Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


