Is 9 PIE FILLING OR TOPPING, CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRY, WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VITAMIN C, FD&C RED #40 (FOR COLOR RETENTION), CITRIC ACID.

Check 9 PIE FILLING OR TOPPING, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking