Is 9 TRADITIONAL PLAIN SPONGE SHEETS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), sugar, EGG, water, EGG white, glucose syrup,stabilizer: E420 (GLUTEN), baking powder: E450 & E500 (WHEAT),pea-flour, emulsifier: E471, preservative: E282, potato starch, salt,MILK proteins, vanilla flavour.
Check 9 TRADITIONAL PLAIN SPONGE SHEETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 9 TRADITIONAL PLAIN SPONGE SHEETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


