Is 9 TRADITIONAL PLAIN SPONGE SHEETS Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), sugar, EGG, water, EGG white, glucose syrup,stabilizer: E420 (GLUTEN), baking powder: E450 & E500 (WHEAT),pea-flour, emulsifier: E471, preservative: E282, potato starch, salt,MILK proteins, vanilla flavour.
Check 9 TRADITIONAL PLAIN SPONGE SHEETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 9 TRADITIONAL PLAIN SPONGE SHEETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet


