Is 90% Lean/10% Fat, Ground Beef Sirloin Patties, 4ct, 1.33 lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- ground beef and natural flavo
ground beef and natural flavo
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground Beef And Natural Flavo
Check 90% Lean/10% Fat, Ground Beef Sirloin Patties, 4ct, 1.33 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 90% Lean/10% Fat, Ground Beef Sirloin Patties, 4ct, 1.33 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
Beyond Beef Plant-Based Ground
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
College Inn® 99% Fat Free Beef Stock 32 oz. in Resealable Carton
Where to buy
90% Lean/10% Fat, Ground Beef Sirloin Patties, 4ct, 1.33 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


