Is 90% LEAN, 10% FAT GROUND BEEF SIRLOIN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check 90% LEAN, 10% FAT GROUND BEEF SIRLOIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryRichSalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich