Is 90% LEAN/10% FAT GROUND BEEF Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GROUND BEEF.

Check 90% LEAN/10% FAT GROUND BEEF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

90% LEAN/10% FAT GROUND BEEF is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
Meaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep