Is 90% Lean Natural Ground Bison Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND BISON.

Check 90% Lean Natural Ground Bison against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

90% Lean Natural Ground Bison is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch