Is 90 ROUND PUFF PASTRY TARTLETS 1.8" Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), margarine (vegetable fat (palm), water, salt,emulsifier: E471, acid: E330, coloring agent: E160a, flavour), water,salt, skimmed MILK, rapeseedoil, MILK proteins, vegetable proteins, MILK

Check 90 ROUND PUFF PASTRY TARTLETS 1.8" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking