Is 90 ROUND PUFF PASTRY TARTLETS 1.8" Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), margarine (vegetable fat (palm), water, salt,emulsifier: E471, acid: E330, coloring agent: E160a, flavour), water,salt, skimmed MILK, rapeseedoil, MILK proteins, vegetable proteins, MILK

Check 90 ROUND PUFF PASTRY TARTLETS 1.8" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking