Is 90 Second Coconut Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Basmati Rice (36%), Coconut Cream (14%) [Coconut Extract, Water], Sugar, Desiccated Coconut (1%), Salt.

Check 90 Second Coconut Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep