Is 96 GLUTEN FREE ROUND NEUTRAL 1.6" Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : potato starch, vegetable fats and oils (palm, coconut, rapeseed), cornstarch, water, sugar, EGG, EGG white powder, dextrose, rice starch,salt, caramelized sugar, thickeners: E461 & E412, raising agent:E450 & E500, emulsifiers: E475 & E471, inulin

Check 96 GLUTEN FREE ROUND NEUTRAL 1.6" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
Bland
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping