Is 96 TRENDY SHELL ROUND CHOCO FROZEN 2" Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), BUTTER, sugar, skimmedcocoa powder, EGG, cocoa powder, natural flavour, salt, water

Check 96 TRENDY SHELL ROUND CHOCO FROZEN 2" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoDipping