Is 96 TRENDY SHELL ROUND NEUTRAL 2.75" Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), palmfat, corn flour, water, rice starch, salt,inactive yeast
Check 96 TRENDY SHELL ROUND NEUTRAL 2.75" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 96 TRENDY SHELL ROUND NEUTRAL 2.75" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
ALDI Specially Selected Sourdough Round
Seattle Sourdough Baking Company Bread Sliced Round Waterfront Sourdough - 24 Oz
Velveeta Shells & Cheese Original Shell Pasta & Cheese Sauce Meal
About this product
Bread · Cracker
Flavor
MildBland
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


