Is 96 TRENDY SHELL ROUND NEUTRAL 2.75" Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), palmfat, corn flour, water, rice starch, salt,inactive yeast

Check 96 TRENDY SHELL ROUND NEUTRAL 2.75" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Cracker

Flavor
MildBland
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep