Is 99 Apples 50ml 99pf Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grain

Check 99 Apples 50ml 99pf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

99 Apples 50ml 99pf is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? 99 Apples 50ml 99pf | Spoonful