Is 99% FAT FREE READY TO SERVE CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Contains Less than 2% of: Sea Salt, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Dehydrated Onions, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery, Onions.
Check 99% FAT FREE READY TO SERVE CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 99% FAT FREE READY TO SERVE CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
99% FAT FREE READY TO SERVE CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


